Statistics Page with Tables

2024

2023

MonthHouseholds ServedAdultsChildrenVisitsPounds of Food Collected, Donated, PurchasedNew Clients Welcomed
January601224512854148
February541075412965967
March671305217183815
April631206314556952
May621255116383006
June781547316046079
July8315171166582010
August791586616730398
September551124212049808
October611264713385257
November661324516775062
December5711642128TBD1
TOTAL785155365117776886373

2022

MonthHouseholds ServedAdultsChildrenVisitsPounds of Food Collected, Donated, PurchasedNew Clients Welcomed
January4689189843807
February49923210478515
March6611742167680718
April49962510962203
May511053511579430
June6312360158572812
July541315410661406
August6312860154683817
September64964313158407
October6813365151682014
November731567719211,568 (WOW!)9
December551094014576443
TOTAL7011375551163083,779101
[ninja_tables id=”3159″]
Scroll to Top